Australie,
(2021–2023), 10 h 38 min
(Durée : 51–60 min)
Artistes:
Michael LucasRéalisation:
Emma FreemanPhotographie:
Earle DresnerMusique:
Cornel WilczekActeurs·trices:
Anna Torv, Sam Reid, Chai Hansen, Stephen Peacocke, Maria Angelico, Anne Charleston, Maude Davey, Michelle Lim Davidson, Chum Ehelepola (plus)Saisons(2) / Épisodes(12)
Acteurs·trices
Anna Torv
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Mindhunter (2017) (série)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (série)
Fringe (2008) (série)
Sam Reid
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Les Enquêtes de Morse (2012) (série)
Hatfields & McCoys (2012) (série)
Le Retour de Jack l'éventreur (2009) (série)
Chai Hansen
Thaïlande
Meilleures séries :
The 100 (2014) (série)
Night Sky (2022) (série)
Shadowhunters (2016) (série)
Stephen Peacocke
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Rake (2010) (série)
Wanted (2016) (série)
Summer Bay (1988) (série)
Anne Charleston
Australie
Meilleures séries :
A Bit of Fry and Laurie (1987) (série)
Wentworth (2013) (série)
The Sullivans (1976) (série)
Maude Davey
Meilleures séries :
Summer Heights High (2007) (série)
Miss Fisher enquête (2012) (série)
The Leftovers (2014) (série)
Michelle Lim Davidson
Meilleures séries :
Top of the Lake (2013) (série)
Dr Harrow (2018) (série)
Chum Ehelepola
Meilleures séries :
Rake (2010) (série)
Bones (2005) (série)
Sea Patrol (2007) (série)
Robert Taylor
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (série)
Longmire (2012) (série)
Wolf Creek (2016) (série)
Mark Leonard Winter
Meilleures séries :
Band of Brothers : L’enfer du Pacifique (2010) (série)
Top of the Lake (2013) (série)
Pine Gap (2018) (série)
David Woods
Meilleures séries :
Joanna (2018) (série)
Pacific heat (2016) (série)
Natalie Bond
Meilleures séries :
Surviving Summer (2022) (série)
Les Voisins (1985) (série)
Caroline Lee
Australie
Meilleures séries :
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (série)
Satisfaction (2007) (série)
Les Nouvelles Enquêtes de Miss Fisher (2019) (série)
Rohan Mirchandaney
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Mystery Road (2018) (série)
La brea (2021) (série)
Marg Downey
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Fisk (2021) (série)
Top of the Lake (2013) (série)
The Silver Brumby (1998) (série)
William McInnes
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Rake (2010) (série)
SeaChange (1998) (série)
Animated Tales of the World (2000) (série)
Philippa Northeast
Australie
Meilleures séries :
Summer Bay (1988) (série)
Rory Fleck Byrne
Irlande
Meilleures séries :
This Is Going to Hurt (2022) (série)
Grantchester (2014) (série)
Meurtres au paradis (2011) (série)