Réalisation:
Kaspar HeidelbachMusique:
Arno SteffenActeurs·trices:
Klaus J. Behrendt, Jan Josef Liefers, Dietmar Bär, Volker Bruch, Johanna Gastdorf, Ulrike Grote, Lars Gärtner, Christian Kahrmann, Marlon Kittel (plus)Acteurs·trices
Klaus J. Behrendt
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Chiens, à vous de créver ! (1959)
Guter Junge (2008) (téléfilm)
Mein Vater (2003) (téléfilm)
Jan Josef Liefers
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleurs films :
Paradis Express (1997)
La Bande à Baader (2008)
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Dietmar Bär
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Mes deux hommes (1985)
Balls (2004)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Volker Bruch
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Generation War (2013) (série)
La Bande à Baader (2008)
The Reader (2008)
Johanna Gastdorf
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Generation War (2013) (série)
La Vague (2008)
L'Oeuvre sans auteur (2018)
Ulrike Grote
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Spur der Hoffnung (2006) (téléfilm)
Lars Gärtner
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
L'Expérience (2001)
Stromberg - Der Film (2014)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Christian Kahrmann
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Equilibrium (2002)
Blood & Gold (2023)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Marlon Kittel
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Summer Storm (2004)
Die Zeit, die man Leben nennt (2008) (téléfilm)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Herbert Knaup
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
La Vie des autres (2006)
Nuremberg (2000) (téléfilm)
Cours, Lola, cours (1998)
Jan-Gregor Kremp
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Kammerflimmern (2004)
23 (1998)
Go West - Freiheit um jeden Preis (2011) (téléfilm)
Maxim Mehmet
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Generation War (2013) (série)
Heidi (2015)
Baghdad in My Shadow (2019)
Tilo Prückner
Empire allemand
Meilleurs films :
Der Zauberberg (1982)
L'Histoire sans fin (1984)
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Max Riemelt
Allemagne de l'Est
Uwe Rohde
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Fickende Fische (2002)
Simpel (2017)
L'Expérience (2001)
Benjamin Sadler
Canada
Meilleurs films :
Anna Karénina (2013) (téléfilm)
Guerre et paix (2007) (série)
Luther (2003)
Tobias Schenke
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleurs films :
Paradis Express (1997)
alaska.de (2000)
Ein Leben lang kurze Hosen tragen (2002)
Steffen Schroeder
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleurs films :
Nanga Parbat - L'ascension extrême (2010)
Keinohrhasen (2007)
Le Bonheur d'Emma (2006)
Peter Striebeck
Empire allemand
Meilleurs films :
Stiller Abschied (2013) (téléfilm)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (téléfilm)
Kampf der Tiger (1988) (téléfilm)
Oliver Stritzel
Allemagne de l'Ouest