Photographie:
Денис ПановMusique:
Ivan KanaevActeurs·trices:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Valeriya Fedorovich, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Sergey Lavygin (plus)Épisodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
Acteurs·trices
Dmitri Nazarov
Union soviétique
Yelena Podkaminskaya
Union soviétique
Mark Bogatyryov
Union soviétique
Dmitriy Nagiev
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Valeriya Fedorovich
Russie
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Viktor Khorinyak
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Ольга Кузьмина
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Sergey Lavygin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Никита Тарасов
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Mariya Gorban
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Andrey Burkovskiy
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (série)
Yuliya Takshina
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Konstantin Chepurin
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Aleksandr Ilin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Irina Temicheva
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Olga Zaytseva
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Natalya Korennaya
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Kuchňa (2012) (série)
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Trockij (2017) (série)
Metod (2015) (série)
Better Than Us (2018) (série)