Réalisation:
Ivan KitaevScénario:
Dmitriy NovosolovPhotographie:
Aleksandr LubenetsMusique:
Aleksandr MaevActeurs·trices:
Timofey Tribuntsev, Denis Shvedov, Andrey Polishchuk, Dmitriy Vorobyov, Darya Rumyantseva, Dmitriy Enin, Andrey Feskov, Sofya Ozerova, Lidiya Milyuzina, Natalya Vysochanskaya (plus)Acteurs·trices
Slava Korobitsin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Yuliya Topolnitskaya
Union soviétique
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Admiral (2009) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Irina Goryacheva
Meilleures séries :
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Union soviétique
Arkadij Volgin
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Валентина Панина
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Антон Пулит
Meilleures séries :
Jekatěrina (2014) (série)
Metod (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Sergey Kolos
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Марина Ларина
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Dmitriy Murashev
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Děti Arbata (2004) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Denis Shlenkov
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Igor Kachaev
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Леонид Алимов
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
The Company (2007) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Vyacheslav Grigorev
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Станислав Павлов
Meilleures séries :
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Oksana Surnina
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Andrey Shimko
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Galina Mochalova
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)