Musique:
Matthias WeberActeurs·trices:
Franz Dinda, Tom Wlaschiha, Ray Stevenson, Elisa Schlott, Luise Wolfram, Pierre Kiwitt, Franz Hartwig, Artjom Gilz, Ernst Stötzner, Rick Okon (plus)Épisodes(10)
-
Eine zweite Chance (S03E01)
-
Neue Befehle (S03E02)
-
Das Blatt wendet sich (S03E03)
-
Krieg mit anderen Mitteln (S03E04)
-
In die Tiefe (S03E05)
-
Eingekesselt (S03E06)
-
Der Feind meines Feindes (S03E07)
-
Narrengold (S03E08)
-
Der Seemannspsalm (S03E09)
-
Ein richtiger U-Boot-Mann (S03E10)
Résumés(1)
The third series follows the tense struggles of a young U-boat crew as they engage in the Battle of the Atlantic whilst being hunted down by an obsessed Royal Navy Commander in a thrilling game of cat-and-mouse. They are sent on a dangerous mission to the Southern Hemisphere under the command of Robert Ehrenberg (Franz Dinda) who finds redemption and the family bonds he thought he’d lost forever. The drama takes us to Northern Germany’s Kiel, the major naval base of the German Reich for the first time, with each historically based strand leading to an epic series finale. (Dazzler Media)
(plus)Acteurs·trices
Franz Dinda
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleures séries :
Babylon Berlin (2017) (série)
Speer und er (2005) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Tom Wlaschiha
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleures séries :
Game of Thrones (2011) (série)
Stranger Things (2016) (série)
Agatha Christie : Poirot (1989) (série)
Ray Stevenson
Grande-Bretagne
Elisa Schlott
Allemagne
Meilleures séries :
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Das Verschwinden (2017) (série)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (série)
Luise Wolfram
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleures séries :
Charité (2017) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (série)
Pierre Kiwitt
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleures séries :
Homeland (2011) (série)
El ministerio del tiempo (2015) (série)
Charité (2017) (série)
Franz Hartwig
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleures séries :
Dark (2017) (série)
Pagan Peak (2019) (série)
Charité (2017) (série)
Artjom Gilz
Union soviétique
Meilleures séries :
Charité (2017) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (série)
Ernst Stötzner
Allemagne de l'Ouest
Meilleures séries :
Babylon Berlin (2017) (série)
Bila jednom jedna zemlja (1995) (série)
Pagan Peak (2019) (série)
Rick Okon
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleures séries :
Mission X (2015) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (série)
Kyle Borg
Meilleures séries :
Das Boot (2018) (série)
L'Écume de la guerre (2023) (série)
Anthony Edridge
Meilleures séries :
The Crown (2016) (série)
Vicious (2013) (série)
Doctor Who (2005) (série)
Caolan Byrne
Grande-Bretagne
Meilleures séries :
Chernobyl (2019) (série)
Harley and the Davidsons (2016) (série)
Doctor Who (2005) (série)
Eliška Jansová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleures séries :
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Matouš Brichcín
Meilleures séries :
Carnival Row (2019) (série)
Oktopus (2023) (série)
Das Boot (2018) (série)