Réalisation:
Andrey KravchukScénario:
Nikita VysotskiyPhotographie:
Igor GrinyakinMusique:
Dmitriy EmelyanovActeurs·trices:
Leonid Bichevin, Иван Колесников, Anton Shagin, Maksim Matveev, Dmitriy Palamarchuk, Владислав Резник, Kirill Zaytsev, Yuriy Borisov (plus)Acteurs·trices
Leonid Bichevin
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Gruz 200 (2007)
Morfij (2008)
Het meisje en de dood (2012)
Иван Колесников
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
3 secondes (2017)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Le Jour de la plaine lune (1998)
Anton Shagin
Union soviétique
Maksim Matveev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
The Challenge (2023)
Běsy (2014) (série)
Dmitriy Palamarchuk
Meilleurs films :
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Владислав Резник
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
My iz buduščego 2 (2010)
Kirill Zaytsev
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Les Chroniques de Viy : Le cavalier noir (2018)
3 secondes (2017)
Silverland : La cité de glace (2020)
Yuriy Borisov
Russie
Meilleurs films :
Byk (2019)
Le Capitaine Volkonogov s’est échappé (2021)
Silverland : La cité de glace (2020)
Aleksandr Ustyugov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Solněčnyj udar (2014)
Bešenstvo (2023)
Sergey Koltakov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Silverland : La cité de glace (2020)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Novaja Zemlja (2008)
Maksim Blinov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Ivan Yankovskiy
Meilleurs films :
Chempion mira (2021)
Bez granic (2015)
Text (2019)
Igor Petrenko
Allemagne de l'Est
Meilleurs films :
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (série)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Zvezda (2002)
Sergey Peregudov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
L'Arche russe (2002)
Běglecy (2014)
Vitaliy Kishchenko
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Kamennaja baška (2008)
Le Bannissement (2007)
Žila-byla odna baba (2011)
Aleksandr Petrov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Les Chroniques de Viy : Le cavalier noir (2018)
Les Chroniques de Viy : Le chasseur de démons (2018) (téléfilm)
Text (2019)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Master i Margarita (2023)
Peregon (2006)
Děvjatajev (2021)
Elena Lotova
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Vendredi (2016)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Pavel Priluchnyy
Union soviétique
Meilleurs films :
Samoubijcy (2012)
Děťjam do 16... (2010)
Děvjatajev (2021)
Kirill Kuznetsov
Meilleurs films :
Děvjatajev (2021)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Panfilov's Twenty-Eight (2016)