Réalisation:
Albert PyunScénario:
Kevin EldersPhotographie:
George MooradianMusique:
Johnny HarrisActeurs·trices:
Rachel McLish, John Enos III, Ed Lauter, Matt Clark, Michael Champion, Mitch Pileggi, Mitchell Ryan, Nicholas Guest, John de Lancie, John Fleck (plus)Résumés(1)
After spending twelve years in an asylum following her wrongful conviction for the murder of her parents, a powerful Shoshone Indian woman seeks vengeance on the man who framed her for the crime, and who has since constructed a toxic waste dump on tribal lands. Starring two-time Ms. Olympia, Rachel McLish. (texte officiel du distributeur)
Acteurs·trices
Rachel McLish
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Raven Hawk (1996) (téléfilm)
Aigle de fer III (1992)
John Enos III
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Rock (1996)
Phone Game (2002)
Demolition Man (1993)
Ed Lauter
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Leaving Las Vegas (1995)
The Artist (2011)
Pur Sang, la légende de Seabiscuit (2003)
Matt Clark
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Retour vers le futur III (1990)
Jeremiah Johnson (1972)
Brubaker (1980)
Michael Champion
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Le Flic de Beverly Hills (1984)
Total Recall (1990)
Nord et sud (1985) (série)
Mitch Pileggi
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (compilation vidéo)
The X-Files – File 9: Redux (1997) (compilation vidéo)
The X Files: Requiem (2000) (compilation vidéo)
Mitchell Ryan
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
L'Arme fatale (1987)
Hot shots ! 2 (1993)
Magnum Force (1973)
Nicholas Guest
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Aerosmith: Big Ones You Can Look at (1994) (clip musical)
Raiponce (2010)
Les Enfants du silence (1986)
John de Lancie
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Il faut sauver le soldat Ryan (1998)
A coeur ouvert (2007)
Le Roi pêcheur (1991)
John Fleck
Meilleurs films :
Chute libre (1993)
Y a-t-il un flic pour sauver le président ? (1991)
Hard Rock Zombies (1985)
Pato Hoffmann
Bolivie
Meilleurs films :
Lakota Woman: Siege at Wounded Knee (1994) (téléfilm)
Space: Above and Beyond (1995) (série)
Géronimo (1993)
Vincent Klyn
Nouvelle-Zélande
Meilleurs films :
Point Break : Extrême limite (1991)
Fist of Justice (1993)
Gangland (2001)
Thom Mathews
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Point limite (2000) (téléfilm)
Le Retour des morts vivants (1985)
Born to Ride (1991)
Kimberly Guerrero
Meilleurs films :
Son of the Morning Star (1991) (téléfilm)
DreamKeeper (2003)
Hidalgo (2004)
William Atherton
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Piège de cristal (1988)
Le Dernier Samouraï (2003)
58 minutes pour vivre (1990)
Lisa Comshaw
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Tough and Deadly (1995)
Portrait in Red (1995)
Le Musée du désir (1996)
Robert Miller
Meilleurs films :
Raven Hawk (1996) (téléfilm)
Dick Warlock
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Casino (1995)
The Abyss (1989)
Halloween II (1981)
Virginia Capers
États-Unis
Meilleurs films :
Lady Sings the Blues (1972)
Tina (1993)
La Force de vivre (1990) (téléfilm)
Adrian Sparks
Grande-Bretagne
Meilleurs films :
Brimstone (2016)
Ally McBeal (1997) (série)
Papa (2015)