Réalisation:
Jakub KronerScénario:
Adriana KronerováPhotographie:
Mário OndrišMusique:
Marián ČekovskýActeurs·trices:
Táňa Pauhofová, Antónia Lišková, Gabriela Marcinková, Zuzana Norisová, Emília Vášáryová, Jiří Bartoška, Tomáš Maštalír, Ján Koleník (plus)Résumés(1)
A romantic Christmas comedy with an excellent cast and the beautiful scenery of the snowy High Tatras. A group of friends go to their traditional New Year’s skiing trip. On their holidays, sparks start flying in unexpected directions, one very old love comes back to life, and a live bear enters the story as well. A comedy full of blunders and misunderstandings with a clear message: Love has many forms and eventually finds everyone. (Finále Plzeň)
(plus)Acteurs·trices
Táňa Pauhofová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Hořící keř (2013) (téléfilm)
Kukura (2014) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
BrainStorm (2008) (téléfilm)
Antónia Lišková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Il tunnel della libertà (2004) (téléfilm)
Riparo (2007)
Solo per amore (2015) (série)
Gabriela Marcinková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Sláva (2016) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Zmiešaná štvorhra (2020) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Balada o pilotovi (2018) (téléfilm)
Zuzana Norisová
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Sláva (2016) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Rebelové (2001)
Prvok, Šampón, Tečka a Karel (2021)
Emília Vášáryová
Meilleurs films :
Terrier Intime (1999)
Na skle maľované (1980) (téléfilm)
Medená veža (1970)
Jiří Bartoška
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (téléfilm)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (série)
Tomáš Maštalír
Tchécoslovaquie
Ján Koleník
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Cudzia žena a muž pod posteľou (2007) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Prorok Štúr a jeho tiene (2015) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (série)
Jakub Prachař
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Revival (2013)
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Marek Majeský
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Blúznenie srdca a rozumu (1997) (téléfilm)
Kandidát (2013)
Amnestie (2019)
Anna Kadeřávková
Tchéquie
Meilleurs films :
Vyšehrad: Seryjál (2021)
Známí neznámí (2021)
Každý milion dobrý (2016) (téléfilm)
Petr Vaněk
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (série)
Vosto5: Pérák (2020) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Leonard Bernstein: Mše (2018) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Daniel Fischer
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Invalid (2023)
Nech je svetlo (2019)
Broken Promise (2009)
Roman Poláčik
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Marie-Thérèse d'Autriche (2017) (série)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (série)
Tlmočník (2018)
Veronika Strapková
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
The Line (2017)
Ophélie (2018)
Die Puppenspieler - Aus dem Feuer (2017) (téléfilm)
Marta Kondrla
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Sedmero krkavců (2015)
Zmiešaná štvorhra (2020) (pièce de théâtre filmée)
Amnestie (2019)
Nina Petrikovičová
Slovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Šťastný nový rok (2019)
Šťastný nový rok 2: Dobro došli (2021)
Alexandra Borbély
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Corps et âme (2017)
Legjobb tudomásom szerint (2020)
Muž so zajačími ušami (2020)
Ervin Nagy
Hongrie
Meilleurs films :
Corps et âme (2017)
Az ember tragédiája (2011)
A szerdai gyerek (2015)
Samuel Spišák
Tchécoslovaquie
Meilleurs films :
Hořící keř (2013) (téléfilm)
Broken Promise (2009)
Lóve (2011)